Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GRAY STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+40.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+11.6%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+49.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4RU
← Back to All Properties