21, STARTHE BANK, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7AX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+42.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+19.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500-7.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+124.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+48.1%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1