Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CORONATION ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-8.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+47.9%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,398 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,102
+100.4%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DQ
← Back to All Properties