Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+6.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,999
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties