32, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+230.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+42.8%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-4.1%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1