Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AVONTAR ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.1%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+442.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5AX
← Back to All Properties