25B, PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,500+24.1%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+104.4%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-51.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1