Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HUNTER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£194,950
+2.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UD
← Back to All Properties