APARTMENT 13, ST NICOLAS LODGE, 58, HIGH MEADOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£92,171 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+58.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,171 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,829
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1