Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARM VIEW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+69.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+18.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+165.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HF
← Back to All Properties