Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NIGHTINGALES, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+17.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
-20.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5JQ
← Back to All Properties