9, PAVIORS, CHERRY TREE CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 7LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,500+36.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1