Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAVELOCK ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+5.1%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+189.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2HB
← Back to All Properties