Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,995
+18.9%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties