28, WATERSON CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,500+81.5%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+2.2%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1