Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+31.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,495
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties