168, ALLESLEY OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,450
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.5%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,450+293.5%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1