Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties