Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+33.3%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties