Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, WILLINGALE ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+39.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+248.8%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2DE
← Back to All Properties