FLAT 37, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.1%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+377.1%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+51.4%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1