Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KINGSGATE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
-4.2%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LW
← Back to All Properties