52, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+88.3%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+159.8%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+26.0%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1