Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST JOHNS WOOD ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
-23.1%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+46.6%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+86.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1HP
← Back to All Properties