Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+74.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+31.5%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SZ
← Back to All Properties