Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+0.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties