41, CUDDINGTON AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,000-0.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,500+71.8%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1