Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties