Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£665,000
+88.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties