Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BEAUCHIEF MANOR, 444, ABBEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+28.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BF
← Back to All Properties