Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLIVEDEN CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£552,500
+87.3%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+273.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3LX
← Back to All Properties