Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£100,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+91.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+100.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties