Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+7.0%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+102.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties