Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROWLANDS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 6SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£81,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+43.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£81,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,600
+50.9%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
+£63,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+66.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 6SQ
← Back to All Properties