Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BARMOUTH CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,950
+17.4%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+183.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£51,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,270
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RW
← Back to All Properties