Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EXETER ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
-£4,225 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,225
+60.0%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£37,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+138.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8AW
← Back to All Properties