87, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+35.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-23.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1