Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,850
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,850
+4.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,850 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,000
-0.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,450
-31.2%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties