Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, RUSHCLIFFE RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+18.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+49.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties