Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BARTLETT HOUSE, WOODSIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+65.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+16.2%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2GB
← Back to All Properties