Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BREACH ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+86.7%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7NJ
← Back to All Properties