Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, COLYER ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+11.8%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8AY
← Back to All Properties