57, HOME FARM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.2%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+252.2%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+58.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1