Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,750
Last Sold Price
9 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£57,750
+11.1%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4NF
← Back to All Properties