Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-2.4%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AQ
← Back to All Properties