Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ATHELSTANE TERRACE, 7, MANCHESTER ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-4.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6SE
← Back to All Properties