Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FINSBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+239.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4LL
← Back to All Properties