Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+72.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AW
← Back to All Properties