Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+15.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+33.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties