16, SADDLERS WALK, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD4 8DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1